Kreisliga A KK Liegend 50 m 2008/2009
Termin-/Wettkampfplan
Ligaleiter:
Schönhardt, Werner Tel.: 07053-8514 Fax: - werschoenh@web.de
Wettkampftermin 1. Wettkampf
27.09.2008
Gruppe I
SV Möttlingen I
:
SSAbt Gechingen I
28.09.2008
SV Simmozheim I
:
SGi Musberg I
Gruppe II
SV Rötenbach II
:
SSV Bad Herrenalb I
SSV Calmbach I
:
SKam Sommenhardt I
Gruppe III
GSG Höfingen I
:
SV Hirschlanden I
SGi Musberg II
:
SV Wimsheim I
Gruppe IV
SKam Dachtel I
:
SV Althengstett I
SV Wimsheim II
:
SV Möttlingen II
Gruppe V
SV Ebhausen I
:
SGi Schwann 1
SV Rohrdorf I
:
SGi Ebershardt I
Wettkampftermin 2. Wettkampf
25.10.2008
Gruppe I
SSAbt Gechingen I
:
SV Simmozheim I
26.10.2008
SGi Musberg I
:
SV Möttlingen I
Gruppe II
SSV Bad Herrenalb I
:
SSV Calmbach I
SKam Sommenhardt I
:
SV Rötenbach II
Gruppe III
SV Hirschlanden I
:
SGi Musberg II
SV Wimsheim I
:
GSG Höfingen I
Gruppe IV
SV Althengstett I
:
SV Wimsheim II
SV Möttlingen II
:
SKam Dachtel I
Gruppe V
SGi Schwann 1
:
SV Rohrdorf I
SGi Ebershardt I
:
SV Ebhausen I
Wettkampftermin 3. Wettkampf
22.11.2008
Gruppe I
SV Möttlingen I
:
SV Simmozheim I
23.11.2008
SSAbt Gechingen I
:
SGi Musberg I
Gruppe II
SV Rötenbach II
:
SSV Calmbach I
SSV Bad Herrenalb I
:
SKam Sommenhardt I
Gruppe III
GSG Höfingen I
:
SGi Musberg II
SV Hirschlanden I
:
SV Wimsheim I
Gruppe IV
SKam Dachtel I
:
SV Wimsheim II
SV Althengstett I
:
SV Möttlingen II
Gruppe V
SV Ebhausen I
:
SV Rohrdorf I
SGi Schwann 1
:
SGi Ebershardt I
Wettkampftermin 4. Wettkampf
27.12.2008
Gruppe I
SSAbt Gechingen I
:
SV Möttlingen I
28.12.2008
SGi Musberg I
:
SV Simmozheim I
Gruppe II
SSV Bad Herrenalb I
:
SV Rötenbach II
SKam Sommenhardt I
:
SSV Calmbach I
Gruppe III
SV Hirschlanden I
:
GSG Höfingen I
SV Wimsheim I
:
SGi Musberg II
Gruppe IV
SV Althengstett I
:
SKam Dachtel I
SV Möttlingen II
:
SV Wimsheim II
Gruppe V
SGi Schwann 1
:
SV Ebhausen I
SGi Ebershardt I
:
SV Rohrdorf I
Wettkampftermin 5. Wettkampf
24.01.2009
Gruppe I
SV Simmozheim I
:
SSAbt Gechingen I
25.01.2009
SV Möttlingen I
:
SGi Musberg I
Gruppe II
SSV Calmbach I
:
SSV Bad Herrenalb I
SV Rötenbach II
:
SKam Sommenhardt I
Gruppe III
SGi Musberg II
:
SV Hirschlanden I
GSG Höfingen I
:
SV Wimsheim I
Gruppe IV
SV Wimsheim II
:
SV Althengstett I
SKam Dachtel I
:
SV Möttlingen II
Gruppe V
SV Rohrdorf I
:
SGi Schwann 1
SV Ebhausen I
:
SGi Ebershardt I
Wettkampftermin 6. Wettkampf
21.02.2009
Gruppe I
SV Simmozheim I
:
SV Möttlingen I
22.02.2009
SGi Musberg I
:
SSAbt Gechingen I
Gruppe II
SSV Calmbach I
:
SV Rötenbach II
SKam Sommenhardt I
:
SSV Bad Herrenalb I
Gruppe III
SGi Musberg II
:
GSG Höfingen I
SV Wimsheim I
:
SV Hirschlanden I
Gruppe IV
SV Wimsheim II
:
SKam Dachtel I
SV Möttlingen II
:
SV Althengstett I
Gruppe V
SV Rohrdorf I
:
SV Ebhausen I
SGi Ebershardt I
:
SGi Schwann 1